Present & Past Members

Romaine Electric:  Shawn Bray

Division 9:  Skyler Owen

Commercial Aircraft Interiors:  Dustin Welch

Brimstone Fire & Safety:  Tim Gelhausen

Core Design:  Bob West

Intuitive Safety Solutions:  Brent Knight

Help Desk Cavalry:  Steve Treanor

Buyken Metal Products:  Craig Hanela

Martha & Mary:  Lynette Ladenburg

Kindering:  Dr. Lisa Greenwald

Peninsula Truck Lines:  Brenett Waltos

Best Plumbing: Jereme Wickstrom

Service Alternatives:  Karina Briscoe

Division9 Flooring:  Mark Hutchins

The Part Works: Katie Parris

Division 9 Flooring: Melissa Rossi

Lynden International: John Kaloper

Wrecking Ball Demolition: Bruce Gagnon

Port of Bremerton: Jim Rothlin

Lyons Painting: Chad Lyons

Rice Fergus Miller: Steve Rice

Skookum Contract Services: Jeff Dolven

Service Alternatives: Belinda Kindschi

Olympian Precast: Clarke Jewell

CORE Design: Lafe Hermansen

Sechrist Design Associates: Melinda Sechrist

Kitsap Bank: Anthony George

Tim Ryan Construction: Dan Ryan

Port Ludlow & Associates: Diana Smeland

Pacific Northwest Title & Escrow: Chris Rieland

Best Plumbing: Bill Lilleness

Terra Staffing: Ann Medalia

Art Anderson & Associates: Ben Anderson

Kitsap Regional Library: Jill Jean

Puget Sound Orthopaedics, a division of Proliance Surgeons:  April Gibson

CORE Design: Glenn Sprague

Hall and Company: Mike Hall

Pho T&O: Trinh Nguyen

Bestworth Rommel: Mike Eskridge

Seattle Staged to Sell:  Shirin Sarikhani

Petrochem: Jeff Borgida

Safety and Supply: Shawn Murray

McGavick Graves PS: Jesse Rodman

SiteCrafting: Sarah Champion

A Helping Hand Homecare: Steve Jungk

Tacoma Pierce County Chamber: Lynnette Buffington

Cascade Park Community: Cliff Hansen

General Plastics Manufacturing: Kirk Lider

Unitec Corporation: Matt Friesen

Economic Alliance of Snohomish County: Patrick Pierce

Martha & Mary: Chad Solvie

Terra Staffing: Greg Lambert

RAFN Construction: Tom AmbreyGene

Juarez Salons: Lori Davis

CORE Design, Engineering: Kevin Vanderzanden

Madrona Solutions Group: Brian Paulen

Valley Supply: Jeff Taylor

Cascade Designs: Joe McSwiney

Wimmer Solutions: Kevin Higman

Apple Physical Therapy: Randy Johnson

Carney Badley Spellman: S. Hopp

K&H Printing: Steve Hopp

McSwiney Steel: Karen Howlett

Jesse Engineering: Jeff Gellert

Business Examiner Publications: Jeff Rounce

Lance Crane: Lance Gyldenege

Machine and Fabrication Industries: Martin Kerner

Flex-a-Lite: Lisa Chissus

PBCI: Michael Cholerton

Gordon Trucking: Scott Gordon

Graebel Worldwide: David Cox

Sound Family Medicine: Denise Martel

Parker Financial LLC: Jason Parker

TRUE Benefits: Steven Bean

Smith Fire Systems: Brandy Smith

Key Compounding Pharmacy: HeeJoo Park

Fairchild Record Search: Renee Ries

Smith Fire Systems: Barry Gooding

BlueHawk: Tami Martin

4th Avenue Media: Lucas Mack

CFM Consolidated: Craig Chissus

National Frozen Foods: Dick Grader

Trojan Litho/Allpak Conainter: Wayne Millage

Reinhard Petroleum: Tony Reinhard

Kelly Imaging: Al Didier

Portfolio Strategies: David Jajewski

MCM, LLC: Michael Miller

Jeff’s Auto Repair: Jeff Gieten

Kaas Tailored: Jeff Kaas

American Drapery Blind & Carpet: Don Richmond

SBW Consulting: Bing Tso